Our website uses cookies to improve your experience. For more information see our Privacy Policy. I understand
KingNunWebsite

MON

17

Feb 2020

19:00

Twist

MON

17

Feb 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Crawley

MON

17

Feb 2020

19:30

KingNunWebsite

TUE

18

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

TUE

18

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

+ COUNTERFEIT. + Charming Liars

Glasgow: The Garage

Thriller Live - Crawley

TUE

18

Feb 2020

19:30

BABYMETAL

WED

19

Feb 2020

19:00

KingNunWebsite

WED

19

Feb 2020

19:00

King Nun

+ No Vacancies + The Novus

Manchester: Soup Kitchen

Palaye Royale

WED

19

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

+ COUNTERFEIT. + Charming Liars

Manchester: O2 Ritz

Twist

WED

19

Feb 2020

19:00

X Ambassadors

WED

19

Feb 2020

19:00

Honey Lung

WED

19

Feb 2020

19:30

Honey Lung

+ Sunnbella + Pynch

London: The Grace

Thriller Live - Crawley

WED

19

Feb 2020

19:30

Twist

THU

20

Feb 2020

14:00

Twitter

THU

20

Feb 2020

18:00

BABYMETAL

THU

20

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

THU

20

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Chloe Moriondo + spookyghostboy

Dublin: Academy Dublin

SOLD OUT
Twitter

THU

20

Feb 2020

19:00

GDC-SO

THU

20

Feb 2020

19:00

Twist

THU

20

Feb 2020

19:00

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

THU

20

Feb 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Crawley

THU

20

Feb 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Crawley

FRI

21

Feb 2020

17:00

X Ambassadors

FRI

21

Feb 2020

18:00

Dub FX

FRI

21

Feb 2020

18:30

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Chloe Moriondo + spookyghostboy

Dublin: Academy Dublin

SOLD OUT
Twitter

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

GDC-SO

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

joel golby twitter roll date

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

KingNunWebsite

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

+ COUNTERFEIT. + Charming Liars

London: O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

Twitter

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + The Ruby Tuesdays

Sheffield: O2 Academy

Twist

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:30

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

FRI

21

Feb 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Crawley

FRI

21

Feb 2020

20:30

The Kite Runner

SAT

22

Feb 2020

14:30

Thriller Live - Crawley

SAT

22

Feb 2020

16:00

BABYMETAL

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

Dub FX

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

GDC-SO

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

Gentleman's Dub Club

+ Gardna

Bristol: SWX

SOLD OUT
joel golby twitter roll date

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

John Prine MyTicket Twitter 2020

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

KingNunWebsite

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

King Nun

+ Two Tone Television + The Patryns

Glasgow: The Garage

The Pressure

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:30

X Ambassadors

SAT

22

Feb 2020

19:30

X Ambassadors

+ Terrell Hines

London: ULU Live

VENUE CHANGE - all tickets remain valid
Thriller Live - Crawley

SAT

22

Feb 2020

20:00

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

SUN

23

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Chloe Moriondo + spookyghostboy

Belfast: Oh Yeah Music Centre

SOLD OUT
John Prine MyTicket Twitter 2020

SUN

23

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

SUN

23

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

+ COUNTERFEIT. + Charming Liars

Birmingham: O2 Institute2

Twitter

SUN

23

Feb 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + The Estevans

Birmingham: O2 Institute

X Ambassadors

SUN

23

Feb 2020

19:00

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

SUN

23

Feb 2020

19:30

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

MON

24

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Hunny + Chloe Moriondo

Glasgow: SWG3 Galvanizers

Palaye Royale

MON

24

Feb 2020

19:00

Palaye Royale

+ COUNTERFEIT. + Charming Liars

Bristol: SWX

Thumper

MON

24

Feb 2020

19:00

X Ambassadors

MON

24

Feb 2020

19:00

GDC-SO

TUE

25

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

TUE

25

Feb 2020

19:00

John Prine MyTicket Twitter 2020

TUE

25

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

TUE

25

Feb 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + Reflekter + Vega Bay

Nottingham: Rock City

Thumper

TUE

25

Feb 2020

19:00

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

TUE

25

Feb 2020

19:30

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Hunny + Chloe Moriondo

Manchester: O2 Ritz

SOLD OUT I'm going
CCunnWeb

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Dub FX

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Example

+ Sam Tompkins + Local + Livsey + Hayla

Cardiff: Tramshed

GDC-SO

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Thumper

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

X Ambassadors

WED

26

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Hunny + Chloe Moriondo

Birmingham: O2 Institute

Cheap Teeth

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:00

Fermez Feb

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:00

Fermez La Bouche

+ Club Paradise + Suns Up + Gabe Coulter

London: Notting Hill Arts Club

Twitter

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + The Rosadocs

Leeds: O2 Academy

Thumper

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:00

Emily Capell Updated 210120

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:30

The Lounge Kittens SOLD OUT

THU

27

Feb 2020

19:30

The Lounge Kittens

+ An evening with The (departure) Lounge Kittens & Friends

Manchester: Band on the Wall

SOLD OUT
Dub FX

FRI

28

Feb 2020

18:30

Emily Capell Updated 210120

FRI

28

Feb 2020

19:00

Emily Capell

+ Joe Slater + Katie Owen [DJ]

London: Dingwalls

Twitter

FRI

28

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

FRI

28

Feb 2020

19:00

StereosCardiff2

FRI

28

Feb 2020

19:00

The Lounge Kittens SOLD OUT

FRI

28

Feb 2020

19:00

The Lounge Kittens

+ An evening with The (departure) Lounge Kittens & Friends

London: Union Chapel

Twitter

FRI

28

Feb 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + Social Room

Newcastle: Boiler Shop

Thumper

FRI

28

Feb 2020

19:00

Dub FX

SAT

29

Feb 2020

18:30

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Hunny + Chloe Moriondo

London: O2 Shepherd's Bush Empire

SOLD OUT I'm going
Emily Capell Updated 210120

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:00

Emily Capell

+ Joe Slater + Katie Owen [DJ]

Bournemouth: The Anvil

Twitter

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:00

Ladytron

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:00

StereosCardiff2

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:00

Twitter

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + The Morning Retakes

Glasgow: SWG3

The Lounge Kittens SOLD OUT

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:30

The Lounge Kittens

+ An evening with The (departure) Lounge Kittens & Friends

Southampton: The 1865

SOLD OUT
Thumper

SAT

29

Feb 2020

19:30

Ladytron

MON

2

Mar 2020

18:00

CrossWeb

MON

2

Mar 2020

19:00

StereosCardiff2

MON

2

Mar 2020

19:00

Twitter

MON

2

Mar 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Trampolene + Ivory Wave

London: Electric Ballroom

Thumper

MON

2

Mar 2020

19:00

Man Of Moon

MON

2

Mar 2020

19:30

Testament

TUE

3

Mar 2020

18:00

CrossWeb

TUE

3

Mar 2020

19:00

Crossfaith

+ Ocean Grove + Black Futures

Brighton: Chalk

StereosCardiff2

TUE

3

Mar 2020

19:00

Twitter

TUE

3

Mar 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + Basement Club

Bristol: Thekla

Thumper

TUE

3

Mar 2020

19:00

CrossWeb

WED

4

Mar 2020

19:00

Crossfaith

+ Ocean Grove + Black Futures

Norwich: The Waterfront

Twitter

WED

4

Mar 2020

19:30

Twitter

THU

5

Mar 2020

19:00

Example

+ Local + Livsey + Hayla

Bristol: O2 Academy

Twitter

THU

5

Mar 2020

19:30

The Sherlocks

+ Ivory Wave + China Bamboo

Brighton: Concorde 2

Thumper

THU

5

Mar 2020

19:30

THUMPER

+ Wych Elm + Scrounge

London: PinUps

Testament

FRI

6

Mar 2020

18:00

CrossWeb

FRI

6

Mar 2020

19:00

Crossfaith

+ Ocean Grove + Black Futures

Wolverhampton: KK's Steel Mill

Twitter

FRI

6

Mar 2020

19:00

Example

+ Sam Tompkins + Local + Livsey + Hayla

Bournemouth: O2 Academy

StereosCardiff2

FRI

6

Mar 2020

19:00

Stereophonics

+ The Wind + The Wave

London: The O2

Twitter

FRI

6

Mar 2020

19:00

Thumper

FRI

6

Mar 2020

19:00

Testament

SAT

7

Mar 2020

18:00

The Sisters Of Mercy

SAT

7

Mar 2020

18:00

CrossWeb

SAT

7

Mar 2020

19:00

Crossfaith

+ Ocean Grove + Black Futures

Newcastle: Riverside

Ladytron

SAT

7

Mar 2020

19:00

StereosCardiff2

SAT

7

Mar 2020

19:00

Twitter

SAT

7

Mar 2020

19:00

The Sherlocks

+ Trampolene + Al Moses

Cardiff: The Tramshed

Thumper

SAT

7

Mar 2020

19:00

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

SAT

7

Mar 2020

19:30

Testament

SUN

8

Mar 2020

18:00

The Sisters Of Mercy

SUN

8

Mar 2020

19:00

StereosCardiff2

MON

9

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

MON

9

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

+ Gag + One Step Closer + Glitterer

Manchester: Manchester Academy 2

StereosCardiff2

TUE

10

Mar 2020

19:00

The Sisters Of Mercy

TUE

10

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

TUE

10

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

+ Gag + One Step Closer + Glitterer

Bristol: The Trinity Centre

The Kite Runner

TUE

10

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Cheltenham

TUE

10

Mar 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

11

Mar 2020

14:30

The Sisters Of Mercy

WED

11

Mar 2020

18:30

noisyyyyy

WED

11

Mar 2020

19:00

StereosCardiff2

WED

11

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

WED

11

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

+ Gag + One Step Closer + Glitterer

Glasgow: The Garage

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

WED

11

Mar 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

11

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Cheltenham

WED

11

Mar 2020

19:30

Turnstile

THU

12

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

+ Gag + One Step Closer + Glitterer

Birmingham: The Mill

emtrwitter

THU

12

Mar 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

THU

12

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Cheltenham

THU

12

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Cheltenham

FRI

13

Mar 2020

17:00

StereosCardiff2

FRI

13

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

FRI

13

Mar 2020

19:00

Turnstile

+ Gag + One Step Closer + Glitterer

London: ULU Live

Bad Dreems updated still temp

FRI

13

Mar 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

FRI

13

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Cheltenham

FRI

13

Mar 2020

20:30

The Kite Runner

SAT

14

Mar 2020

14:30

Thriller Live - Cheltenham

SAT

14

Mar 2020

16:00

Brooke Bentham Re

SAT

14

Mar 2020

19:00

T

SAT

14

Mar 2020

19:00

StereosCardiff2

SAT

14

Mar 2020

19:00

Stereophonics

+ The Wind + The Wave

Cardiff: Motorpoint Arena

SOLD OUT
The Kite Runner

SAT

14

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Cheltenham

SAT

14

Mar 2020

20:00

StereosCardiff2

SUN

15

Mar 2020

19:00

Stereophonics

+ The Wind + The Wave

Cardiff: Motorpoint Arena

SOLD OUT
Tarja Twitter 2020 MyTicket

TUE

17

Mar 2020

19:00

Tarja

+ Temperance + Beneath The Embers

London: Electric Ballroom

Bad Dreems updated still temp

TUE

17

Mar 2020

19:30

P

WED

18

Mar 2020

19:00

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

WED

18

Mar 2020

19:30

Brooke Bentham Re

THU

19

Mar 2020

19:00

Tarja Twitter 2020 MyTicket

THU

19

Mar 2020

19:30

Tarja

+ Temperance + Beneath The Embers

Manchester: Manchester Academy 2

Fink 2020 twitter updt Jan

FRI

20

Mar 2020

18:30

Fink

+ Conchur White

London: Lafayette

Tarja Twitter 2020 MyTicket

FRI

20

Mar 2020

19:00

Tarja

+ Temperance + Beneath The Embers

Glasgow: The Garage

Dancing On Tables

FRI

20

Mar 2020

19:30

A Beautiful Noise

SUN

22

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Grimsby

MON

23

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Grimsby

TUE

24

Mar 2020

19:30

Mike and

WED

25

Mar 2020

19:00

RVC-Header

WED

25

Mar 2020

19:00

Eyelar 2020

WED

25

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Grimsby

WED

25

Mar 2020

19:30

WhiteTailWeb

THU

26

Mar 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Stoke-On-Trent

THU

26

Mar 2020

19:30

Twitter

FRI

27

Mar 2020

19:00

Margaret Glaspy Web

FRI

27

Mar 2020

19:00

Saxon updated twitter 071119

FRI

27

Mar 2020

19:30

Saxon

+ Girlschool

Glasgow: Barrowland

SOLD OUT
Thriller Live - Stoke-On-Trent

FRI

27

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Stoke-On-Trent

SAT

28

Mar 2020

16:00

Saxon updated twitter 071119

SAT

28

Mar 2020

17:00

Saxon

+ Krokus + Girlschool + Diamond Head

London: Eventim Apollo, Hammersmith

Twitter

SAT

28

Mar 2020

19:00

P

SAT

28

Mar 2020

19:00

Son Little Twitter

SAT

28

Mar 2020

19:00

Tungzz

SAT

28

Mar 2020

19:00

A Beautiful Noise

SAT

28

Mar 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Stoke-On-Trent

SAT

28

Mar 2020

20:00

Saxon updated twitter 071119

SUN

29

Mar 2020

17:00

Saxon

+ Krokus + Girlschool + Diamond Head

Manchester: O2 Apollo

False Heads

SUN

29

Mar 2020

19:00

RVC-Header

SUN

29

Mar 2020

19:00

Twitter

SUN

29

Mar 2020

19:30

P

MON

30

Mar 2020

19:00

Pinegrove

+ Katy J Pearson

Glasgow: SWG3

Thriller Live - Glasgow

MON

30

Mar 2020

19:30

Margaret Glaspy Web

TUE

31

Mar 2020

19:00

P

TUE

31

Mar 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Glasgow

TUE

31

Mar 2020

19:30

P

WED

1

Apr 2020

19:00

Pinegrove

+ Katy J Pearson

Bristol: SWX

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

WED

1

Apr 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Glasgow

WED

1

Apr 2020

19:30

Milk Teeth

THU

2

Apr 2020

19:00

P

THU

2

Apr 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Glasgow

THU

2

Apr 2020

19:30

Theraypy 1

FRI

3

Apr 2020

18:00

Lanterns On The Lake

FRI

3

Apr 2020

19:00

Milk Teeth

FRI

3

Apr 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Glasgow

FRI

3

Apr 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Glasgow

SAT

4

Apr 2020

16:00

Theraypy 1

SAT

4

Apr 2020

18:00

Dolly 9-5

SAT

4

Apr 2020

19:00

Dolly Parton presents 9 to 5 The Musical

+ Running from 28 January - 4 April (2020)

London: Savoy Theatre

Show times vary*
Lanterns On The Lake

SAT

4

Apr 2020

19:00

A Beautiful Noise

SAT

4

Apr 2020

19:30

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

SAT

4

Apr 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Glasgow

SAT

4

Apr 2020

20:00

Andy & The Odd Socks

SUN

5

Apr 2020

14:00

Milk Teeth

SUN

5

Apr 2020

19:00

Milk Teeth

+ Potty Mouth + Koji

Brighton: Patterns

Joe Brown: 60th Anniversary Tour

SUN

5

Apr 2020

19:30

False Heads

MON

6

Apr 2020

19:00

Milk Teeth

MON

6

Apr 2020

19:00

Milk Teeth

TUE

7

Apr 2020

19:00

Milk Teeth

+ Potty Mouth + Koji

Leeds: The Key Club

Thriller Live - Skegness

TUE

7

Apr 2020

19:30

Milk Teeth

WED

8

Apr 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Skegness

WED

8

Apr 2020

19:30

Cavetown updated 2020 Jan

THU

9

Apr 2020

19:00

Cavetown

+ Orla Gartland + Smoothboi Ezra

London: Electric Ballroom

SOLD OUT
Mihali mm

THU

9

Apr 2020

19:00

Milk Teeth

THU

9

Apr 2020

19:00

Milk Teeth

+ Potty Mouth + Koji

Glasgow: King Tuts

Thriller Live - Skegness

THU

9

Apr 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Skegness

FRI

10

Apr 2020

14:30

Milk Teeth

FRI

10

Apr 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Skegness

FRI

10

Apr 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Skegness

SAT

11

Apr 2020

14:30

Thriller Live - Skegness

SAT

11

Apr 2020

19:30

1024

SUN

12

Apr 2020

19:00

Andy & The Odd Socks

TUE

14

Apr 2020

16:00

The Kite Runner

TUE

14

Apr 2020

19:30

Lanterns On The Lake

WED

15

Apr 2020

19:00

1024

WED

15

Apr 2020

19:00

The Academic

+ Lauran Hibberd

Newcastle: Think Tank

SOLD OUT
Joe Purdy 2020 twitter

WED

15

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

15

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

THU

16

Apr 2020

14:30

False Heads

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

Feeder Updated

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

Highasakite

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

IAMX-Web

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

Lanterns On The Lake

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

Life

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

Sea Girls Twitter 2020

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

1024

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

THU

16

Apr 2020

19:30

Biff Byford

FRI

17

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Gateshead: Sage Two

Feeder Updated

FRI

17

Apr 2020

19:00

Lanterns On The Lake

FRI

17

Apr 2020

19:00

Sea Girls Twitter 2020

FRI

17

Apr 2020

19:00

1024

FRI

17

Apr 2020

19:00

The Academic

+ Lauran Hibberd

Manchester: Gorilla

SOLD OUT
The Kite Runner

FRI

17

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

SAT

18

Apr 2020

14:30

Biff Byford

SAT

18

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Birmingham: Town Hall

Feeder Updated

SAT

18

Apr 2020

19:00

Lanterns On The Lake

SAT

18

Apr 2020

19:00

Sea Girls Twitter 2020

SAT

18

Apr 2020

19:00

1024

SAT

18

Apr 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

SAT

18

Apr 2020

19:30

CraigHeader

SUN

19

Apr 2020

18:30

Biff Byford

MON

20

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Glasgow: St Luke's

Black Peaks Header 2020

MON

20

Apr 2020

19:00

Black Peaks

+ The St. Pierre Snake Invasion + Sugar Horse

Glasgow: Oran Mor

1024

MON

20

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford

TUE

21

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Leeds: City Varieties

Black Peaks Header 2020

TUE

21

Apr 2020

19:00

Black Peaks

+ The St. Pierre Snake Invasion + Sugar Horse

Manchester: Gorilla

1024

TUE

21

Apr 2020

19:00

Walt Disco

TUE

21

Apr 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

TUE

21

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

22

Apr 2020

14:30

Biff Byford

WED

22

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Bath: Komedia

Black Peaks Header 2020

WED

22

Apr 2020

19:00

Black Peaks

+ The St. Pierre Snake Invasion + Sugar Horse

Birmingham: O2 Institute2

Lanterns On The Lake

WED

22

Apr 2020

19:00

1024

WED

22

Apr 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

WED

22

Apr 2020

19:30

CHON1

THU

23

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

Brighton: The Haunt

Feeder Updated

THU

23

Apr 2020

19:00

Lanterns On The Lake

THU

23

Apr 2020

19:00

Sea Girls Twitter 2020

THU

23

Apr 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

THU

23

Apr 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

THU

23

Apr 2020

19:30

Black Peaks Header 2020

FRI

24

Apr 2020

18:00

Black Peaks

+ The St. Pierre Snake Invasion + Sugar Horse

London: Scala

SOLD OUT
Biff Byford

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Liverpool: Arts Club

CHON1

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

Bristol: The Fleece

Feeder Updated

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:00

Lanterns On The Lake

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:00

Website

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:00

1024

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:00

A Beautiful Noise

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

FRI

24

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

SAT

25

Apr 2020

14:30

CraigHeader

SAT

25

Apr 2020

18:30

Biff Byford

SAT

25

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

ABERDARE: Coliseum Theatre

CHON1

SAT

25

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

Nottingham: The Rescue Rooms

Feeder Updated

SAT

25

Apr 2020

19:00

Lanterns On The Lake

SAT

25

Apr 2020

19:00

1024

SAT

25

Apr 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

SAT

25

Apr 2020

19:30

CraigHeader

SUN

26

Apr 2020

18:00

Craig David

+ Extra Date Added Due To Public Demand

London: The O2

Black Peaks Header 2020

SUN

26

Apr 2020

19:00

Black Peaks

+ The St. Pierre Snake Invasion + Sugar Horse

Bristol: The Fleece

CHON1

SUN

26

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

Leeds: Brudenell Social Club

1024

SUN

26

Apr 2020

19:00

The Academic

+ Lauran Hibberd

Edinburgh: The Caves

SOLD OUT
Thriller Live at London Lyric Theatre

SUN

26

Apr 2020

19:30

Thriller Live at London Lyric Theatre

+ Booking until Sunday 26th April 2020

London: Lyric Theatre

Show Times: Tuesday-Friday 7.30 pm, Saturdays 4pm and 8 pm, Sundays 3.30pm and 7.30pm
Biff Byford

MON

27

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Milton Keynes: The Stables

CHON1

MON

27

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

Manchester: Gorilla

The Snuts

MON

27

Apr 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Bournemouth

MON

27

Apr 2020

19:30

Biff Byford

TUE

28

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

London: Islington Assembly Hall

CHON1

TUE

28

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

Glasgow: King Tuts

Thriller Live - Bournemouth

TUE

28

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

TUE

28

Apr 2020

19:45

The Kite Runner

WED

29

Apr 2020

14:30

Biff Byford

WED

29

Apr 2020

19:00

Biff Byford: School Of Hard Knocks

+ The Spoken Word & Live Music Show + Don Jamieson

Brighton: The Old Market

CHON1

WED

29

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

Birmingham: Asylum

The Snuts

WED

29

Apr 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Bournemouth

WED

29

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

29

Apr 2020

19:45

Tw

THU

30

Apr 2020

19:00

Black Peaks Header 2020

THU

30

Apr 2020

19:00

Black Peaks

+ The St. Pierre Snake Invasion + Sugar Horse

Brighton: Chalk

CHON1

THU

30

Apr 2020

19:00

CHON

+ Sithu Aye + Jakub Zytechi

London: Islington Assembly Hall

jack cullen final twitter 1702

THU

30

Apr 2020

19:00

Jack Cullen

London: Courtyard Theatre

AVAILABLE: 21 Feb at 10:00
Lanterns On The Lake

THU

30

Apr 2020

19:00

Thriller Live - Bournemouth

THU

30

Apr 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

THU

30

Apr 2020

19:45

Deathstars

FRI

1

May 2020

19:00

Dutchkid

FRI

1

May 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

FRI

1

May 2020

19:45

The Kite Runner

SAT

2

May 2020

14:30

The Kite Runner

SAT

2

May 2020

19:45

Be More Chill

SUN

3

May 2020

19:00

Be More Chill

+ Running from now until 3rd May

London: The Other Palace

Various
KAWALA

TUE

5

May 2020

19:00

The Snuts

TUE

5

May 2020

19:00

The Snuts

WED

6

May 2020

19:00

DevonWeb2020

THU

7

May 2020

19:00

DevonWeb2020

SAT

9

May 2020

19:00

The Snuts

SAT

9

May 2020

19:00

Ryan M1

TUE

12

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

TUE

12

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

13

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

THU

14

May 2020

14:30

Jeff Dunham

THU

14

May 2020

18:00

The Kite Runner

THU

14

May 2020

19:30

cbr

FRI

15

May 2020

18:00

The Kite Runner

FRI

15

May 2020

19:30

Let's Rock - The Moor

SAT

16

May 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - The Moor

+ UB40, ABC, Howard Jones, Tony Hadley, Kim Wilde, Midge Ure, The Undertones, Toyah, The REal Thing, Then Jerico, Wang Chung, The Art of What?! & more

Berkshire UK: Cookham

11 am
The Kite Runner

SAT

16

May 2020

14:00

Jeff Dunham

SAT

16

May 2020

17:30

rst

SAT

16

May 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

SAT

16

May 2020

19:30

Jeff Beck 2020 myticket

SUN

17

May 2020

19:30

Jeff Beck 2020 myticket

TUE

19

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

TUE

19

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

20

May 2020

14:30

The Kite Runner

WED

20

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Woking

WED

20

May 2020

19:30

Jeff Beck 2020 myticket

THU

21

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

THU

21

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Woking

THU

21

May 2020

19:30

Jeff Beck 2020 myticket

FRI

22

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

FRI

22

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Woking

FRI

22

May 2020

19:30

Let's Rock - Norwich

SAT

23

May 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Norwich

+ Wet Wet Wet, The Boomtown Rats, ABC, Howard Jones, Tony Hadley, Kim Wilde, Sister Sledge, Betty Boo, The UNdertones, Hue & Cry, Then Jerico, Altered Images & more

Earlham Park: Earlham Park

11 am
The Kite Runner

SAT

23

May 2020

14:30

Thriller Live - Woking

SAT

23

May 2020

16:00

Jeff Beck 2020 myticket

SAT

23

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

SAT

23

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Woking

SAT

23

May 2020

20:00

Jeff Beck 2020 myticket

MON

25

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Southend

MON

25

May 2020

19:30

The Used 2020

TUE

26

May 2020

19:00

Nicole Atkins

TUE

26

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

TUE

26

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Southend

TUE

26

May 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

27

May 2020

13:30

The Kite Runner

WED

27

May 2020

19:30

The Used 2020

WED

27

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Southend

WED

27

May 2020

19:30

H.E.A.T

THU

28

May 2020

18:30

H.E.A.T

+ VEGA + Mason Hill + Collateral

Wolverhampton: KK Steel Mill

Webtw2020

THU

28

May 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

THU

28

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Southend

THU

28

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Southend

FRI

29

May 2020

17:00

H.E.A.T

FRI

29

May 2020

18:00

H.E.A.T

+ VEGA + Mason Hill + Collateral

London: The Garage

Webtw2020

FRI

29

May 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

FRI

29

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Southend

FRI

29

May 2020

20:30

Let's Rock - Wales

SAT

30

May 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Wales

+ Adam Ant, OMD, ABC, Howard Jones, Kim Wilde, T'Pau, Betty Boo, Hue & Cry, Chesney Hawkes, Wang Chung, The Art of What?! & more

Cardiff Rd, Newport NP20 3AJ: Tredegar Park

11 am
The Kite Runner

SAT

30

May 2020

14:30

Thriller Live - Southend

SAT

30

May 2020

16:00

H.E.A.T

SAT

30

May 2020

18:00

H.E.A.T

+ VEGA + Mason Hill + Collateral

Swansea: Patti Pavilion

The Kite Runner

SAT

30

May 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Southend

SAT

30

May 2020

20:00

Andy & The Odd Socks

SUN

31

May 2020

11:30

Webtw2020

TUE

2

Jun 2020

19:00

Jazz Morley

TUE

2

Jun 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

TUE

2

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Wolverhampton

TUE

2

Jun 2020

19:30

The Kite Runner

WED

3

Jun 2020

14:30

Webtw2020

WED

3

Jun 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

WED

3

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Wolverhampton

WED

3

Jun 2020

19:30

Webtw2020

THU

4

Jun 2020

19:00

The Kite Runner

THU

4

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Wolverhampton

THU

4

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Wolverhampton

FRI

5

Jun 2020

17:00

The Kite Runner

FRI

5

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Wolverhampton

FRI

5

Jun 2020

20:30

Let's Rock - The North East

SAT

6

Jun 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - The North East

+ OMD, Billy Ocean, ABC, Howard Jones, Sister Sledge, Midge Ure's Electronica, Go West, Nik Kershaw, Toyah, The Beat, Pete Wylie & more

Herrington Country Park: Herrington Country Park

11 am
The Kite Runner

SAT

6

Jun 2020

14:30

Thriller Live - Wolverhampton

SAT

6

Jun 2020

16:00

The Kite Runner

SAT

6

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Wolverhampton

SAT

6

Jun 2020

20:00

Thriller Live - Oxford

WED

10

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Oxford

THU

11

Jun 2020

19:30

Live At Chelsea

FRI

12

Jun 2020

17:30

Live At Chelsea

+ Max Richter - Recomposed: Vivaldi's - The Four Seasons & Three Worlds: Music from Woolf Works

London: Royal Hospital Chelsea

Thriller Live - Oxford

FRI

12

Jun 2020

19:30

Let's Rock - Scotland

SAT

13

Jun 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Scotland

+ Adam Ant, OMD, ABC, Howard Jones, Tony Hadley, Sister Sledge, Midge Ure, Go West, Nik Kershaw,China Crisis, The Beat, Toyah & more

Dalkeith Country Park: Dalkeith Country Park

11 am
Thriller Live - Oxford

SAT

13

Jun 2020

16:00

Live At Chelsea

SAT

13

Jun 2020

17:30

Live At Chelsea

+ Supertramp's Roger Hodgson - Breakfast In America

London: Royal Hospital Chelsea

Thriller Live - Oxford

SAT

13

Jun 2020

20:00

Live At Chelsea

SUN

14

Jun 2020

17:30

The beach

SUN

14

Jun 2020

17:30

Thriller Live - Portsmouth

MON

15

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Portsmouth

TUE

16

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Portsmouth

WED

17

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Portsmouth

THU

18

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Portsmouth

FRI

19

Jun 2020

19:30

LetsRockLeeds

SAT

20

Jun 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Leeds

+ OMD, ABC, Howard Jones, Tony Hadley, Kim Wilde, Sister Sledge, Heaven 17, Nik Kershaw, T'Pau, Betty Boo, The Beat & more

Temple Newsam: Temple Newsam

11 am
Thriller Live - Portsmouth

SAT

20

Jun 2020

16:00

Thriller Live - Portsmouth

SAT

20

Jun 2020

20:00

Let's Rock - Exeter

SAT

27

Jun 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Exeter

+ Adam Ant, Wet Wet Wet, ABC, Howard Jones, Tony Hadley, Kim Wilde, Midge Ure, Peter Hook & The Light, T'Pau, The Beat, Toyah & more

Powderham Castle: Powderham Castle

11 am
Thriller Live - Darlington

MON

29

Jun 2020

19:30

Thriller Live - Darlington

TUE

30

Jun 2020

19:30

A Beautiful Noise

THU

2

Jul 2020

19:30

Let's Rock - Southampton

SAT

4

Jul 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Southampton

+ OMD, Wet Wet Wet, ABC, Howard Jones, Kim Wilde, Go West, Midge Ure's Electronica, T Pau, Toyah, The Beat, Then Jerico, The Art of What?! & more

Southampton Common: Southampton Common

11 am
CKI-v3

MON

6

Jul 2020

19:30

2020 Twitter for KEw The Music

TUE

7

Jul 2020

17:00

Kew The Music

+ Bananarama + Gabrielle + Rebecca Ferguson

London: Kew Gardens

CKI-v3

TUE

7

Jul 2020

19:30

2020 Twitter for KEw The Music

WED

8

Jul 2020

17:00

2020 Twitter for KEw The Music

THU

9

Jul 2020

17:00

2020 Twitter for KEw The Music

FRI

10

Jul 2020

17:00

Kew The Music

+ Will Young & James Morrison

London: Kew Gardens

Let's Rock - Shrewsbury

SAT

11

Jul 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Shrewsbury

+ Adam Ant, OMD, ABC, Howard Jones, Tony Hadley, Midge Ure's Electronica, Go West, Nik Kershaw, Peter Hook & The Light, Pete Wylie, Then Jerico & more

The Quarry: The Quarry

11 am
2020 Twitter for KEw The Music

SAT

11

Jul 2020

17:00

Kew The Music

+ DJ Spoony Presents Garage Classical

London: Kew Gardens

2020 Twitter for KEw The Music

SUN

12

Jul 2020

17:00

Kew The Music

+ Gipsy Kings featuring Nicolas Reyes and Tonino Baliardo

London: Kew Gardens

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

MON

13

Jul 2020

19:30

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

TUE

14

Jul 2020

19:30

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

WED

15

Jul 2020

19:30

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

THU

16

Jul 2020

15:00

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

THU

16

Jul 2020

19:30

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

FRI

17

Jul 2020

19:30

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

SAT

18

Jul 2020

15:00

The Simon & Garfunkel Story

SAT

18

Jul 2020

19:30

Let's Rock - Liverpool

SAT

25

Jul 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Liverpool

+ Adam Ant, Wet Wet Wet, ABC, Howard Jones, Kim Wilde, Belinda Carlisle, Sister Sledge, Heaven 17, Peter Hook & The Light, Betty Boo, The Beat & more

Wavertree Playground: Wavertree Playground

11 am
Belladrum Tartan Heart Festival

THU

30

Jul 2020

10:00

Belladrum Tartan Heart Festival

+ Nile Rodgers & Chic, Emeli Sande, Shed Seven, Passenger, Tide Lines & More

Inverness: Belladrum Estate

Thursday 30th July - Sunday 2nd August 2020
SOLD OUT I'm going
Let's Rock - Belfast

SAT

1

Aug 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Belfast

+ Adam Ant, Wet Wet Wet, ABC, Howard Jones, Kim Wilde, Sister Sledge, T'Pau, The Real Thing, Chesney Hawkes, Toyah, Jaki Graham, Wang Chung & more

Belfast: Boucher Playing Fields

11 am
CircleJerksTSOL

WED

5

Aug 2020

19:00

Let's Rock - Dublin

SAT

8

Aug 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Kent

SAT

29

Aug 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Kent

+ Wet Wet Wet, Bananarama, ABC, Howard Jones, Sister Sledge, Go West, Midge Ure, Nik Kershaw, Heaven 17, The Real Thing, Hue & Cry & more

Mote Park: Mote Park

11 am
Abba Super Trouper Exhibition

MON

31

Aug 2020

18:00

Abba Super Trouper Exhibition

+ Book Until 31st August 2020

London: The O2

10 am - 6 pm
Let's Rock - Essex

SAT

5

Sep 2020

11:00

Let's Rock - Essex

+ Adam Ant, OMD, ABC, Howard Jones, Kim Wilde, Leo Sayer, Heather Small, Living in a Box, Toyah, Pete Wylie, The Art of What?! & more

Margeretting Road (next door to Hylands Park, Chelmsford): Kings Farm

11 am
Smoke Fairies

THU

1

Oct 2020

19:00

SR1

WED

7

Oct 2020

18:30

SR1

TUE

13

Oct 2020

18:00

SR1

TUE

20

Oct 2020

18:00

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

WED

21

Oct 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Sheffield: City Hall

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

THU

22

Oct 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Halifax: Victoria Theatre

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

FRI

23

Oct 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Llandudno: Venue Cymru

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

SUN

25

Oct 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Liverpool: Philharmonic Hall

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

WED

28

Oct 2020

20:00

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Southend-On-Sea: Cliffs Pavilion

Show starts 20:00
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

FRI

30

Oct 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

St Albans: Alban Arena

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

SUN

1

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Bournemouth: The Pavilion Theatre

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

TUE

3

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Northampton: Royal and Derngate

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

WED

4

Nov 2020

20:00

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Guildford: G Live

Show starts 20:00
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

SAT

7

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Eastbourne: Congress Theatre

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

SUN

15

Nov 2020

20:00

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Birmingham: Town Hall

Show starts 20:00
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

TUE

17

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Gateshead: The Sage

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

FRI

20

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Stoke-on-Trent: Victoria Hall

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

WED

25

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

High Wycombe, Bucks: Swan Theatre

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

THU

26

Nov 2020

19:45

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Basingstoke: The Anvil

Show starts 19:45
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

FRI

27

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Salisbury: City Hall

Show starts 19:30
Maximum Rhythm and Blues

SAT

28

Nov 2020

19:30

Maximum Rhythm and Blues

+ The Manfreds with Georgie Fame

Peterborough: New Theatre

Show starts 19:30